Normal registration
07 Oct - 06 Oct
Late registration
07 Oct - 08 Oct

Results

Total medals

18 Gold
18 Silver
19 Bronze

Male / JUVENILE / WHITE / 73KG

1

TARIQ MUWAHED Jordan

THE DOJO ACADEMY

2

MOHAMMAD YAAQBA Jordan

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL

3

ayham aldoqum Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

Male / ADULT / WHITE / 77KG

1

ABDULLA ISMAEEL ALSENAANI United Arab Emirates

AL JAZIRA JIU-JITSU CLUB

2

NASER SAMTAR United Arab Emirates

AL JAZIRA JIU-JITSU CLUB

3

NASER ALKAABI Bahrain

MOIJJ TEAM

Male / ADULT / WHITE / 110KG

1

SAMER ISHTAIWI Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

2

ABDULLAH ALMUTAIRI Kuwait

ABSOLUTO JIU JITSU

3

YAZAN ABU SHEHAB Jordan

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL

Male / JUVENILE / BLUE / 55KG

1

RAAD SHHALTOUGH Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

2

JUMMA GHAMRAN ALMARAR United Arab Emirates

AL DHAFRA JIU-JITSU CLUB

3

ZAYED SALEH ALKURBI United Arab Emirates

AL DHAFRA JIU-JITSU CLUB

Male / JUVENILE / BLUE / 73KG

1

HAMZA OTHMAN Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

2

FAISAL BARAKAT Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

3

ABDULLA SALEH ALHAMMADI United Arab Emirates

AL DHAFRA JIU-JITSU CLUB

Male / ADULT / BLUE / 69KG

1

SULTAN ALOWAIS United Arab Emirates

AJMAN JIU JITSU CLUB

2

MOAHMMED MURAD Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

3

TAREQ SHEHAB Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

Male / ADULT / BLUE / 77KG

1

ZAYED OMAR ALBREIKI United Arab Emirates

AL JAZIRA JIU-JITSU CLUB

2

ABDALLAH FADDA Jordan

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL

3

MOHAMMED ABU REMEH Jordan

SPIDER TEAM JORDAN

Male / ADULT / BLUE / OPEN LIGHTWEIGHT UNDER 77

1

ZAYED OMAR ALBREIKI United Arab Emirates

AL JAZIRA JIU-JITSU CLUB

2

MOHAMMED ABU REMEH Jordan

SPIDER TEAM JORDAN

3

MOAHMMED MURAD Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

Male / JUVENILE / BLUE / 81KG

1

YAZEED HAJARAT Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

2

HAMDAN KHAMIS AL SAWAAI United Arab Emirates

AL DHAFRA JIU-JITSU CLUB

3

HAMAD BADER ALMAZROUEI United Arab Emirates

AL DHAFRA JIU-JITSU CLUB

Male / ADULT / BLUE / 85KG

1

QAIS MARAABA Palestinian Territories

THE SOURCE MMA - PALESTINE

2

KHADER ABU KHALAF Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

3

MOHAMMAD YOUNIS Palestinian Territories

THE SOURCE MMA - PALESTINE

3

HUSSAM QASHOU Jordan

ART OF FIGHT ACADEMY

Male / ADULT / BLUE / OPEN HEAVYWEIGHT UNDER 110

1

AHMAD KHAFASH Palestinian Territories

TEAM MIRZA

2

QAIS MARAABA Palestinian Territories

THE SOURCE MMA - PALESTINE

3

ABDALRAHMAN ABU IRMEILEH Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

Male / ADULT / BLUE / 110KG

1

sameh abualragheb Jordan

TEAM MIRZA Alliance

2

ABDALRAHMAN ABU IRMEILEH Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

3

AHMAD KHAFASH Palestinian Territories

TEAM MIRZA

Male / PURPLE / ADULT / OPEN LIGHTWEIGHT UNDER 77

1

MOHAMMED KHAIR Jordan

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL

2

zaid kawasmi Jordan

SAMY AL JAMAL / FIT JIU-JITSU

3

ALA`ALDIN AL-KUZAI Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

Male / PURPLE / ADULT / OPEN HEAVYWEIGHT UNDER 110

1

BADER AL-KUZAI Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

2

HUSSEIN ALRASHID Jordan

THE DOJO ACADEMY

3

LAYTH OWIES Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

Male / ADULT / BROWN and BLACK /OPEN LIGHTWEIGHT UNDER 77

1

HAMZEH AL RASHID Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

2

ABDELKARIM RASHEED Jordan

THE DOJO ACADEMY

3

KHALED MOSLEH Palestinian Territories

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL

Male / ADULT / BROWN and BLACK / OPEN HEAVYWEIGHT UNDER 110 KG

1

BASEL FANOUS Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

2

ZAID SAMI Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

3

haidar rasheed Jordan

TEAM MIRZA 10thplanet JJ

Female / ADULT / WHITE / 55KG

1

YASMEEN AL KHATIB Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

2

DINA AWARTANI Palestinian Territories

THE SOURCE MMA - PALESTINE

3

FARAH ALLAN Palestinian Territories

THE SOURCE MMA - PALESTINE

Female / ADULT / BLUE / OPEN HEAVYWEIGHT UNDER 90

1

SUBOL ELFAYEZ Jordan

SAMY AL JAMAL / FIT JIU-JITSU

2

ENAS KHALED Jordan

TEAM MIRZA

3

BADI'AH NASER Jordan

TEAM MIRZA